Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Torino 3 Defeated Verona 1
|
Round 1 |
Torino
|
1 - 0 |
Arezzo 3 Defeated Catania 1
|
Round 1 |
Catania |
1 - 2 |
Catanzaro 2 Defeated Bari 1
|
Round 1 |
Catanzaro
|
2 - 1 |
Cesena 1 Defeated Triestina 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Empoli 2 Defeated Ascoli 1
|
Round 1 |
Empoli
|
2 - 1 |
Perugia 2 Defeated Crotone 1
|
Round 1 |
Perugia
|
2 - 1 |
Pescara 1 Lost To Piacenza 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Salernitana 0 Drew With Treviso 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Venezia 0 Lost To Albinoleffe 2
|
Round 1 |
Venezia |
2 - 1 |
Vicenza 1 Defeated Ternana 0
|
Round 1 |
Vicenza
|
2 - 1 |
Modena 1 Drew With Genoa 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Catania 1 Defeated Vicenza 0
|
Round 2 |
Catania
|
2 - 1 |
Piacenza 2 Defeated Venezia 1
|
Round 2 |
Piacenza
|
2 - 1 |
Albinoleffe 2 Defeated Modena 0
|
Round 2 |
Albinoleffe
|
2 - 1 |
Ascoli 0 Lost To Torino 3
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Bari 1 Drew With Perugia 1
|
Round 2 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Crotone 0 Lost To Cesena 1
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Genoa 2 Defeated Pescara 0
|
Round 2 |
Genoa
|
2 - 1 |
Ternana 1 Drew With Salernitana 1
|
Round 2 |
Ternana |
2 - 1 |
Treviso 1 Lost To Arezzo 4
|
Round 2 |
Treviso |
2 - 1 |
Triestina 1 Defeated Catanzaro 0
|
Round 2 |
Triestina
|
2 - 1 |
Verona 0 Lost To Empoli 1
|
Round 2 |
Verona |
2 - 1 |
Arezzo 0 Drew With Ascoli 0
|
Round 3 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Catanzaro 2 Lost To Catania 3
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Cesena 1 Drew With Bari 1
|
Round 3 |
Draw
|
1 - 2 |
Empoli 1 Drew With Ternana 1
|
Round 3 |
Empoli |
2 - 1 |
Modena 1 Defeated Piacenza 0
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Perugia 2 Defeated Treviso 0
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Pescara 1 Lost To Albinoleffe 3
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Torino 2 Defeated Genoa 1
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Venezia 3 Defeated Verona 2
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
Vicenza 3 Defeated Crotone 2
|
Round 3 |
Vicenza
|
2 - 1 |
Salernitana 3 Drew With Triestina 3
|
Round 3 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Ascoli 1 Defeated Catanzaro 0
|
Round 4 |
Ascoli
|
2 - 1 |
Albinoleffe 2 Defeated Vicenza 1
|
Round 4 |
Albinoleffe
|
1 - 0 |
Bari 0 Lost To Torino 1
|
Round 4 |
Bari |
2 - 1 |
Catania 0 Drew With Perugia 0
|
Round 4 |
Catania |
2 - 1 |
Crotone 1 Defeated Modena 0
|
Round 4 |
Modena |
1 - 2 |
Genoa 5 Defeated Salernitana 0
|
Round 4 |
Genoa
|
2 - 1 |
Piacenza 2 Defeated Cesena 1
|
Round 4 |
Piacenza
|
2 - 1 |
Ternana 2 Defeated Venezia 0
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Treviso 1 Drew With Pescara 1
|
Round 4 |
Treviso |
1 - 2 |
Triestina 3 Lost To Empoli 4
|
Round 4 |
Triestina |
2 - 1 |
Verona 5 Defeated Arezzo 3
|
Round 4 |
Verona
|
2 - 1 |
Perugia 2 Drew With Genoa 2
|
Round 5 |
Perugia |
2 - 1 |
Vicenza 4 Defeated Piacenza 2
|
Round 5 |
Vicenza
|
2 - 1 |
Arezzo 1 Lost To Triestina 2
|
Round 5 |
Arezzo |
2 - 1 |
Ascoli 2 Defeated Treviso 1
|
Round 5 |
Ascoli
|
2 - 1 |
Bari 1 Drew With Albinoleffe 1
|
Round 5 |
Albinoleffe |
1 - 2 |
Catanzaro 2 Drew With Crotone 2
|
Round 5 |
Catanzaro |
2 - 1 |
Cesena 0 Lost To Verona 1
|
Round 5 |
Cesena |
2 - 1 |
Empoli 3 Defeated Salernitana 0
|
Round 5 |
Empoli
|
2 - 1 |
Modena 4 Defeated Ternana 0
|
Round 5 |
Modena
|
2 - 1 |
Torino 2 Defeated Catania 1
|
Round 5 |
Torino
|
2 - 1 |
Venezia 1 Drew With Pescara 1
|
Round 5 |
Venezia |
2 - 1 |
Albinoleffe 1 Drew With Catanzaro 1
|
Round 6 |
Albinoleffe |
2 - 1 |
Catania 2 Drew With Ascoli 2
|
Round 6 |
Catania |
2 - 1 |
Crotone 2 Defeated Torino 1
|
Round 6 |
Crotone
|
2 - 1 |
Genoa 5 Defeated Vicenza 2
|
Round 6 |
Genoa
|
2 - 1 |
Pescara 2 Defeated Modena 0
|
Round 6 |
Pescara
|
2 - 1 |
Piacenza 1 Lost To Empoli 3
|
Round 6 |
Piacenza |
2 - 1 |
Salernitana 0 Lost To Perugia 2
|
Round 6 |
Salernitana |
1 - 2 |
Ternana 1 Drew With Arezzo 1
|
Round 6 |
Ternana |
3 - 2 |
Triestina 1 Defeated Treviso 0
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Venezia 0 Lost To Cesena 2
|
Round 6 |
Venezia |
2 - 1 |
Verona 0 Drew With Bari 0
|
Round 6 |
Verona |
2 - 1 |
Arezzo 3 Defeated Crotone 0
|
Round 7 |
Arezzo
|
2 - 1 |
Ascoli 2 Defeated Verona 1
|
Round 7 |
Ascoli
|
2 - 1 |
Bari 0 Lost To Genoa 1
|
Round 7 |
Bari |
2 - 1 |
Catania 2 Defeated Triestina 1
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Catanzaro 3 Defeated Salernitana 0
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Modena 1 Defeated Venezia 0
|
Round 7 |
Modena
|
2 - 1 |
Torino 0 Lost To Piacenza 1
|
Round 7 |
Torino |
2 - 1 |
Treviso 3 Defeated Ternana 1
|
Round 7 |
Treviso
|
2 - 1 |
Vicenza 0 Drew With Pescara 0
|
Round 7 |
Vicenza |
2 - 1 |
Perugia 1 Drew With Cesena 1
|
Round 7 |
Perugia |
2 - 1 |
Empoli 1 Defeated Albinoleffe 0
|
Round 7 |
Empoli
|
2 - 1 |
Salernitana 0 Drew With Torino 0
|
Round 8 |
Torino |
1 - 2 |
Albinoleffe 1 Lost To Ascoli 2
|
Round 8 |
Albinoleffe |
2 - 1 |
Cesena 1 Lost To Vicenza 3
|
Round 8 |
Cesena |
2 - 1 |
Crotone 0 Lost To Bari 2
|
Round 8 |
Crotone |
2 - 1 |
Modena 2 Defeated Perugia 1
|
Round 8 |
Modena
|
2 - 1 |
Pescara 2 Drew With Arezzo 2
|
Round 8 |
Pescara |
2 - 1 |
Piacenza 2 Defeated Catanzaro 1
|
Round 8 |
Piacenza
|
2 - 1 |
Ternana 3 Defeated Triestina 0
|
Round 8 |
Ternana
|
2 - 1 |
Venezia 1 Defeated Empoli 0
|
Round 8 |
Empoli |
1 - 2 |
Verona 4 Defeated Catania 0
|
Round 8 |
Verona
|
2 - 1 |
Genoa 2 Defeated Treviso 1
|
Round 8 |
Genoa
|
2 - 1 |
Catanzaro 2 Defeated Modena 1
|
Round 9 |
Catanzaro
|
2 - 1 |
Vicenza 2 Defeated Venezia 1
|
Round 9 |
Vicenza
|
2 - 1 |
Arezzo 2 Drew With Genoa 2
|
Round 9 |
Draw
|
1 - 3 |
Ascoli 3 Defeated Bari 1
|
Round 9 |
Ascoli
|
2 - 1 |
Catania 2 Defeated Ternana 0
|
Round 9 |
Catania
|
2 - 1 |
Empoli 0 Drew With Crotone 0
|
Round 9 |
Empoli |
2 - 1 |
Perugia 4 Defeated Pescara 1
|
Round 9 |
Perugia
|
2 - 1 |
Salernitana 3 Defeated Piacenza 2
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Torino 0 Drew With Cesena 0
|
Round 9 |
Torino |
2 - 1 |
Treviso 0 Lost To Albinoleffe 2
|
Round 9 |
Treviso |
2 - 1 |
Triestina 1 Lost To Verona 2
|
Round 9 |
Triestina |
2 - 1 |
Bari 1 Lost To Ternana 2
|
Round 10 |
Bari |
2 - 1 |
Cesena 2 Defeated Catanzaro 1
|
Round 10 |
Cesena
|
2 - 1 |
Crotone 1 Drew With Catania 1
|
Round 10 |
Crotone |
2 - 1 |
Genoa 1 Drew With Verona 1
|
Round 10 |
Genoa |
2 - 1 |
Modena 1 Drew With Arezzo 1
|
Round 10 |
Modena |
2 - 1 |
Perugia 0 Lost To Empoli 2
|
Round 10 |
Perugia |
2 - 1 |
Pescara 0 Lost To Torino 2
|
Round 10 |
Pescara |
2 - 1 |
Piacenza 3 Defeated Ascoli 1
|
Round 10 |
Piacenza
|
2 - 1 |
Venezia 2 Defeated Salernitana 0
|
Round 10 |
Venezia
|
2 - 1 |
Vicenza 0 Lost To Treviso 1
|
Round 10 |
Vicenza |
2 - 1 |
Catania 0 Lost To Bari 1
|
Round 11 |
Catania |
2 - 1 |
Albinoleffe 0 Lost To Genoa 3
|
Round 11 |
Albinoleffe |
2 - 1 |
Arezzo 1 Drew With Cesena 1
|
Round 11 |
Arezzo |
2 - 1 |
Ascoli 2 Defeated Vicenza 0
|
Round 11 |
Ascoli
|
2 - 1 |
Catanzaro 0 Drew With Venezia 0
|
Round 11 |
Catanzaro |
2 - 1 |
Empoli 3 Defeated Torino 0
|
Round 11 |
Empoli
|
2 - 1 |
Salernitana 0 Lost To Pescara 2
|
Round 11 |
Salernitana |
2 - 1 |
Treviso 1 Drew With Piacenza 1
|
Round 11 |
Treviso |
2 - 1 |
Triestina 1 Defeated Crotone 0
|
Round 11 |
Triestina
|
2 - 1 |
Verona 3 Defeated Modena 0
|
Round 11 |
Verona
|
2 - 1 |
Ternana 0 Lost To Perugia 2
|
Round 11 |
Ternana |
2 - 1 |
Albinoleffe 3 Drew With Triestina 3
|
Round 10 |
Triestina |
2 - 3 |
Modena 1 Defeated Salernitana 0
|
Round 12 |
Modena
|
2 - 1 |
Bari 1 Defeated Arezzo 0
|
Round 12 |
Arezzo |
1 - 2 |
Cesena 3 Lost To Treviso 4
|
Round 12 |
Cesena |
2 - 1 |
Crotone 1 Lost To Ternana 2
|
Round 12 |
Crotone |
2 - 1 |
Genoa 2 Drew With Triestina 2
|
Round 12 |
Genoa |
2 - 1 |
Piacenza 0 Lost To Catania 1
|
Round 12 |
Piacenza |
2 - 1 |
Torino 2 Defeated Perugia 0
|
Round 12 |
Torino
|
2 - 1 |
Venezia 1 Drew With Ascoli 1
|
Round 12 |
Ascoli |
1 - 2 |
Verona 3 Defeated Albinoleffe 2
|
Round 12 |
Verona
|
2 - 1 |
Vicenza 5 Defeated Catanzaro 0
|
Round 12 |
Vicenza
|
2 - 1 |
Pescara 1 Defeated Empoli 0
|
Round 12 |
Empoli |
1 - 2 |
Ascoli 0 Lost To Crotone 2
|
Round 13 |
Ascoli |
2 - 1 |
Catania 1 Lost To Genoa 3
|
Round 13 |
Catania |
2 - 1 |
Catanzaro 1 Defeated Pescara 0
|
Round 13 |
Catanzaro
|
2 - 1 |
Empoli 2 Defeated Modena 1
|
Round 13 |
Empoli
|
2 - 1 |
Perugia 1 Defeated Vicenza 0
|
Round 13 |
Perugia
|
2 - 1 |
Salernitana 6 Defeated Cesena 1
|
Round 13 |
Salernitana
|
2 - 1 |
Ternana 0 Lost To Piacenza 1
|
Round 13 |
Ternana |
2 - 1 |
Torino 1 Drew With Venezia 1
|
Round 13 |
Torino |
2 - 1 |
Treviso 1 Defeated Verona 0
|
Round 13 |
Treviso
|
2 - 1 |
Triestina 0 Drew With Bari 0
|
Round 13 |
Triestina |
2 - 1 |
Arezzo 1 Drew With Albinoleffe 1
|
Round 13 |
Arezzo |
2 - 1 |
Verona 2 Drew With Ternana 2
|
Round 14 |
Verona |
2 - 1 |
Albinoleffe 1 Drew With Crotone 1
|
Round 14 |
Albinoleffe |
2 - 1 |
Bari 1 Lost To Salernitana 3
|
Round 14 |
Bari |
2 - 1 |
Catanzaro 1 Drew With Arezzo 1
|
Round 14 |
Catanzaro |
2 - 1 |
Cesena 3 Drew With Empoli 3
|
Round 14 |
Empoli |
1 - 2 |
Genoa 3 Defeated Ascoli 0
|
Round 14 |
Genoa
|
2 - 1 |
Modena 0 Lost To Triestina 1
|
Round 14 |
Modena |
2 - 1 |
Pescara 2 Drew With Catania 2
|
Round 14 |
Pescara |
2 - 1 |
Piacenza 2 Lost To Perugia 4
|
Round 14 |
Piacenza |
2 - 1 |
Venezia 1 Lost To Treviso 2
|
Round 14 |
Venezia |
2 - 1 |
Vicenza 1 Lost To Torino 2
|
Round 14 |
Vicenza |
2 - 1 |
Empoli 2 Defeated Catanzaro 0
|
Round 15 |
Empoli
|
2 - 1 |
Arezzo 2 Defeated Piacenza 0
|
Round 15 |
Piacenza |
1 - 2 |
Catania 0 Drew With Albinoleffe 0
|
Round 15 |
Catania |
2 - 1 |
Crotone 2 Drew With Verona 2
|
Round 15 |
Crotone |
2 - 1 |
Pescara 2 Defeated Cesena 1
|
Round 15 |
Pescara
|
2 - 1 |
Salernitana 3 Defeated Vicenza 1
|
Round 15 |
Salernitana
|
2 - 1 |
Ternana 0 Lost To Genoa 1
|
Round 15 |
Genoa
|
1 - 2 |
Torino 0 Lost To Modena 3
|
Round 15 |
Torino |
2 - 1 |
Treviso 2 Defeated Bari 0
|
Round 15 |
Treviso
|
2 - 1 |
Triestina 1 Drew With Ascoli 1
|
Round 15 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Perugia 0 Drew With Venezia 0
|
Round 15 |
Perugia |
2 - 1 |
Arezzo 0 Drew With Torino 0
|
Round 16 |
Arezzo |
2 - 1 |
Albinoleffe 1 Lost To Salernitana 2
|
Round 16 |
Albinoleffe |
2 - 1 |
Ascoli 0 Drew With Ternana 0
|
Round 16 |
Ascoli |
2 - 1 |
Bari 2 Defeated Venezia 0
|
Round 16 |
Bari
|
2 - 1 |
Catanzaro 1 Lost To Perugia 3
|
Round 16 |
Catanzaro |
2 - 1 |
Cesena 3 Defeated Modena 0
|
Round 16 |
Cesena
|
2 - 1 |
Genoa 1 Defeated Crotone 0
|
Round 16 |
Genoa
|
2 - 1 |
Treviso 0 Drew With Catania 0
|
Round 16 |
Treviso |
2 - 1 |
Verona 1 Drew With Pescara 1
|
Round 16 |
Verona |
2 - 1 |
Vicenza 2 Defeated Empoli 1
|
Round 16 |
Vicenza
|
2 - 1 |
Triestina 0 Lost To Piacenza 2
|
Round 16 |
Triestina |
2 - 1 |
Cesena 1 Drew With Genoa 1
|
Round 17 |
Cesena |
1 - 2 |
Empoli 0 Drew With Catania 0
|
Round 17 |
Empoli |
2 - 1 |
Modena 2 Defeated Vicenza 1
|
Round 17 |
Modena
|
2 - 1 |
Perugia 0 Lost To Verona 2
|
Round 17 |
Perugia |
2 - 1 |
Pescara 0 Lost To Ascoli 2
|
Round 17 |
Pescara |
1 - 2 |
Piacenza 1 Drew With Bari 1
|
Round 17 |
Piacenza |
2 - 1 |
Salernitana 2 Defeated Arezzo 0
|
Round 17 |
Salernitana
|
2 - 1 |
Ternana 1 Defeated Albinoleffe 0
|
Round 17 |
Ternana
|
2 - 1 |
Torino 3 Defeated Catanzaro 0
|
Round 17 |
Torino
|
2 - 1 |
Venezia 1 Lost To Triestina 2
|
Round 17 |
Venezia |
2 - 1 |
Crotone 2 Drew With Treviso 2
|
Round 17 |
Crotone |
2 - 1 |
Catania 2 Defeated Salernitana 1
|
Round 18 |
Catania
|
2 - 1 |
Albinoleffe 3 Defeated Piacenza 0
|
Round 18 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Arezzo 1 Lost To Perugia 2
|
Round 18 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Bari 2 Drew With Modena 2
|
Round 18 |
Bari |
2 - 1 |
Crotone 2 Defeated Venezia 0
|
Round 18 |
Crotone
|
2 - 1 |
Genoa 3 Defeated Empoli 2
|
Round 18 |
Genoa
|
2 - 1 |
Ternana 0 Drew With Pescara 0
|
Round 18 |
Ternana |
2 - 1 |
Treviso 2 Defeated Catanzaro 0
|
Round 18 |
Treviso
|
2 - 1 |
Triestina 0 Lost To Torino 1
|
Round 18 |
Torino
|
1 - 2 |
Verona 5 Defeated Vicenza 3
|
Round 18 |
Verona
|
2 - 1 |
Ascoli 4 Defeated Cesena 0
|
Round 18 |
Ascoli
|
2 - 1 |
Catanzaro 1 Drew With Genoa 1
|
Round 19 |
Genoa |
1 - 2 |
Cesena 2 Defeated Albinoleffe 1
|
Round 19 |
Cesena
|
2 - 1 |
Empoli 0 Lost To Treviso 1
|
Round 19 |
Empoli |
2 - 1 |
Modena 1 Defeated Catania 0
|
Round 19 |
Modena
|
2 - 1 |
Perugia 2 Defeated Ascoli 0
|
Round 19 |
Perugia
|
2 - 1 |
Pescara 2 Drew With Bari 2
|
Round 19 |
Pescara |
2 - 1 |
Piacenza 3 Defeated Crotone 0
|
Round 19 |
Piacenza
|
2 - 1 |
Salernitana 1 Lost To Verona 2
|
Round 19 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Torino 2 Defeated Ternana 1
|
Round 19 |
Torino
|
2 - 0 |
Venezia 1 Lost To Arezzo 2
|
Round 19 |
Venezia |
2 - 1 |
Vicenza 2 Defeated Triestina 1
|
Round 19 |
Vicenza
|
2 - 1 |
Albinoleffe 2 Defeated Torino 1
|
Round 20 |
Albinoleffe
|
2 - 1 |
Ascoli 3 Defeated Salernitana 2
|
Round 20 |
Ascoli
|
2 - 1 |
Catania 1 Drew With Venezia 1
|
Round 20 |
Catania |
2 - 1 |
Crotone 3 Defeated Pescara 0
|
Round 20 |
Crotone
|
2 - 1 |
Genoa 1 Defeated Piacenza 0
|
Round 20 |
Genoa
|
2 - 1 |
Ternana 1 Defeated Cesena 0
|
Round 20 |
Ternana
|
2 - 1 |
Treviso 1 Lost To Modena 2
|
Round 20 |
Treviso |
2 - 1 |
Triestina 0 Drew With Perugia 0
|
Round 20 |
Triestina |
2 - 1 |
Verona 4 Defeated Catanzaro 1
|
Round 20 |
Verona
|
2 - 1 |
Arezzo 1 Drew With Empoli 1
|
Round 20 |
Arezzo |
2 - 1 |
Bari 3 Defeated Vicenza 0
|
Round 20 |
Bari
|
2 - 1 |
Piacenza 1 Defeated Verona 0
|
Round 21 |
Piacenza
|
2 - 1 |
Genoa 0 Drew With Modena 0
|
Round 22 |
Genoa |
2 - 0 |
Albinoleffe 1 Defeated Venezia 0
|
Round 22 |
Albinoleffe
|
2 - 1 |
Ascoli 1 Drew With Empoli 1
|
Round 22 |
Ascoli |
2 - 1 |
Bari 1 Drew With Catanzaro 1
|
Round 22 |
Bari |
2 - 1 |
Catania 1 Drew With Arezzo 1
|
Round 22 |
Catania |
2 - 1 |
Piacenza 0 Lost To Pescara 1
|
Round 22 |
Piacenza |
2 - 1 |
Ternana 1 Drew With Vicenza 1
|
Round 22 |
Ternana |
2 - 1 |
Treviso 1 Defeated Salernitana 0
|
Round 22 |
Treviso
|
2 - 1 |
Triestina 0 Lost To Cesena 2
|
Round 22 |
Triestina |
2 - 1 |
Verona 2 Defeated Torino 0
|
Round 22 |
Verona
|
2 - 1 |
Crotone 1 Drew With Perugia 1
|
Round 22 |
Perugia |
1 - 2 |
Empoli 1 Defeated Verona 0
|
Round 23 |
Empoli
|
2 - 1 |
Salernitana 1 Drew With Ternana 1
|
Round 23 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Arezzo 0 Lost To Treviso 1
|
Round 23 |
Arezzo |
2 - 1 |
Catanzaro 1 Defeated Triestina 0
|
Round 23 |
Catanzaro
|
2 - 1 |
Cesena 1 Defeated Crotone 0
|
Round 23 |
Cesena
|
2 - 1 |
Modena 2 Drew With Albinoleffe 2
|
Round 23 |
Modena |
2 - 1 |
Perugia 0 Lost To Bari 1
|
Round 23 |
Perugia |
2 - 0 |
Pescara 2 Drew With Genoa 2
|
Round 23 |
Draw
|
1 - 2 |
Torino 2 Defeated Ascoli 1
|
Round 23 |
Torino
|
2 - 1 |
Venezia 1 Defeated Piacenza 0
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Vicenza 2 Drew With Catania 2
|
Round 23 |
Vicenza |
2 - 1 |
Catania 2 Defeated Catanzaro 0
|
Round 24 |
Catania
|
2 - 1 |
Albinoleffe 4 Defeated Pescara 0
|
Round 24 |
Albinoleffe
|
2 - 1 |
Ascoli 2 Drew With Arezzo 2
|
Round 24 |
Ascoli |
2 - 1 |
Bari 1 Drew With Cesena 1
|
Round 24 |
Bari |
2 - 1 |
Crotone 0 Lost To Vicenza 1
|
Round 24 |
Crotone |
2 - 1 |
Genoa 0 Drew With Torino 0
|
Round 24 |
Genoa |
2 - 1 |
Piacenza 1 Defeated Modena 0
|
Round 24 |
Piacenza
|
2 - 1 |
Ternana 1 Drew With Empoli 1
|
Round 24 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Treviso 1 Defeated Perugia 0
|
Round 24 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Triestina 1 Defeated Salernitana 0
|
Round 24 |
Triestina
|
2 - 1 |
Verona 1 Defeated Venezia 0
|
Round 24 |
Verona
|
2 - 1 |
Arezzo 2 Defeated Verona 1
|
Round 25 |
Arezzo
|
2 - 1 |
Catanzaro 2 Lost To Ascoli 3
|
Round 25 |
Catanzaro |
2 - 1 |
Empoli 2 Defeated Triestina 0
|
Round 25 |
Empoli
|
2 - 1 |
Modena 2 Defeated Crotone 0
|
Round 25 |
Modena
|
2 - 1 |
Perugia 1 Drew With Catania 1
|
Round 25 |
Perugia |
2 - 1 |
Pescara 1 Defeated Treviso 0
|
Round 25 |
Pescara
|
2 - 1 |
Salernitana 4 Defeated Genoa 0
|
Round 25 |
Genoa |
2 - 1 |
Venezia 3 Drew With Ternana 3
|
Round 25 |
Venezia |
2 - 1 |
Vicenza 4 Defeated Albinoleffe 1
|
Round 25 |
Vicenza
|
2 - 1 |
Cesena 1 Defeated Piacenza 0
|
Round 25 |
Cesena
|
2 - 1 |
Torino 2 Defeated Bari 0
|
Round 25 |
Torino
|
2 - 1 |
Triestina 2 Defeated Arezzo 1
|
Round 26 |
Triestina
|
2 - 1 |
Albinoleffe 0 Lost To Bari 1
|
Round 26 |
Albinoleffe |
2 - 1 |
Catania 1 Defeated Torino 0
|
Round 26 |
Catania
|
2 - 1 |
Crotone 3 Defeated Catanzaro 0
|
Round 26 |
Crotone
|
2 - 1 |
Genoa 0 Lost To Perugia 1
|
Round 26 |
Genoa |
2 - 0 |
Pescara 0 Drew With Venezia 0
|
Round 26 |
Pescara |
2 - 1 |
Piacenza 0 Drew With Vicenza 0
|
Round 26 |
Piacenza |
2 - 1 |
Salernitana 1 Drew With Empoli 1
|
Round 26 |
Empoli |
1 - 2 |
Ternana 2 Defeated Modena 1
|
Round 26 |
Ternana
|
2 - 1 |
Verona 2 Defeated Cesena 1
|
Round 26 |
Verona
|
2 - 1 |
Treviso 1 Drew With Ascoli 1
|
Round 26 |
Treviso |
2 - 1 |
Modena 0 Drew With Pescara 0
|
Round 27 |
Modena |
2 - 1 |
Arezzo 1 Lost To Ternana 2
|
Round 27 |
Arezzo |
2 - 1 |
Ascoli 1 Lost To Catania 2
|
Round 27 |
Ascoli |
2 - 1 |
Bari 1 Defeated Verona 0
|
Round 27 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Catanzaro 0 Lost To Albinoleffe 1
|
Round 27 |
Catanzaro |
2 - 1 |
Cesena 1 Drew With Venezia 1
|
Round 27 |
Cesena |
2 - 1 |
Empoli 0 Drew With Piacenza 0
|
Round 27 |
Empoli |
1 - 0 |
Torino 1 Defeated Crotone 0
|
Round 27 |
Torino
|
2 - 0 |
Treviso 2 Defeated Triestina 0
|
Round 27 |
Treviso
|
2 - 1 |
Vicenza 2 Drew With Genoa 2
|
Round 27 |
Vicenza |
2 - 1 |
Perugia 0 Lost To Salernitana 1
|
Round 27 |
Perugia |
2 - 1 |
Piacenza 1 Defeated Torino 0
|
Round 28 |
Piacenza
|
2 - 1 |
Cesena 0 Lost To Perugia 1
|
Round 28 |
Cesena |
2 - 1 |
Crotone 2 Defeated Arezzo 0
|
Round 28 |
Crotone
|
2 - 1 |
Genoa 2 Defeated Bari 1
|
Round 28 |
Genoa
|
2 - 1 |
Pescara 4 Defeated Vicenza 0
|
Round 28 |
Pescara
|
2 - 1 |
Salernitana 0 Drew With Catanzaro 0
|
Round 28 |
Salernitana |
2 - 1 |
Ternana 3 Defeated Treviso 2
|
Round 28 |
Ternana
|
2 - 1 |
Triestina 3 Defeated Catania 1
|
Round 28 |
Triestina
|
2 - 1 |
Venezia 0 Drew With Modena 0
|
Round 28 |
Venezia |
2 - 1 |
Verona 2 Drew With Ascoli 2
|
Round 28 |
Verona |
2 - 1 |
Albinoleffe 0 Drew With Empoli 0
|
Round 28 |
Albinoleffe |
2 - 1 |
Bari 0 Drew With Crotone 0
|
Round 29 |
Bari |
1 - 0 |
Arezzo 1 Drew With Pescara 1
|
Round 29 |
Arezzo |
2 - 1 |
Ascoli 2 Lost To Albinoleffe 3
|
Round 29 |
Ascoli |
2 - 1 |
Catania 1 Drew With Verona 1
|
Round 29 |
Catania |
2 - 1 |
Catanzaro 1 Lost To Piacenza 3
|
Round 29 |
Catanzaro |
2 - 1 |
Empoli 5 Defeated Venezia 2
|
Round 29 |
Empoli
|
1 - 0 |
Perugia 0 Drew With Modena 0
|
Round 29 |
Perugia |
2 - 1 |
Torino 0 Drew With Salernitana 0
|
Round 29 |
Torino |
2 - 0 |
Triestina 3 Defeated Ternana 1
|
Round 29 |
Triestina
|
2 - 1 |
Vicenza 4 Defeated Cesena 1
|
Round 29 |
Vicenza
|
1 - 0 |
Treviso 3 Defeated Genoa 0
|
Round 29 |
Treviso
|
2 - 1 |
Pescara 2 Defeated Perugia 1
|
Round 30 |
Pescara
|
2 - 1 |
Bari 0 Lost To Ascoli 1
|
Round 30 |
Bari |
2 - 1 |
Cesena 1 Defeated Torino 0
|
Round 30 |
Cesena
|
2 - 1 |
Crotone 1 Drew With Empoli 1
|
Round 30 |
Crotone |
2 - 1 |
Genoa 3 Defeated Arezzo 1
|
Round 30 |
Genoa
|
2 - 0 |
Modena 2 Defeated Catanzaro 0
|
Round 30 |
Modena
|
2 - 1 |
Piacenza 0 Lost To Salernitana 1
|
Round 30 |
Piacenza |
2 - 0 |
Venezia 2 Defeated Vicenza 0
|
Round 30 |
Venezia
|
2 - 1 |
Ternana 0 Drew With Catania 0
|
Round 30 |
Ternana |
2 - 1 |
Verona 0 Drew With Triestina 0
|
Round 30 |
Verona |
1 - 0 |
Albinoleffe 2 Drew With Treviso 2
|
Round 30 |
Albinoleffe |
2 - 1 |
Arezzo 1 Lost To Modena 2
|
Round 31 |
Arezzo |
2 - 1 |
Ascoli 1 Defeated Piacenza 0
|
Round 31 |
Ascoli
|
2 - 1 |
Catania 1 Defeated Crotone 0
|
Round 31 |
Catania
|
1 - 0 |
Catanzaro 2 Drew With Cesena 2
|
Round 31 |
Catanzaro |
2 - 1 |
Empoli 1 Defeated Perugia 0
|
Round 31 |
Empoli
|
2 - 1 |
Salernitana 0 Drew With Venezia 0
|
Round 31 |
Salernitana |
2 - 1 |
Ternana 0 Lost To Bari 1
|
Round 31 |
Ternana |
2 - 1 |
Torino 3 Defeated Pescara 1
|
Round 31 |
Torino
|
2 - 1 |
Treviso 2 Defeated Vicenza 0
|
Round 31 |
Treviso
|
2 - 1 |
Triestina 2 Defeated Albinoleffe 1
|
Round 31 |
Triestina
|
2 - 1 |
Verona 1 Drew With Genoa 1
|
Round 31 |
Verona |
2 - 1 |
Cesena 0 Lost To Arezzo 1
|
Round 32 |
Cesena |
2 - 1 |
Bari 1 Defeated Catania 0
|
Round 32 |
Bari
|
2 - 1 |
Crotone 4 Defeated Triestina 2
|
Round 32 |
Crotone
|
2 - 1 |
Genoa 3 Defeated Albinoleffe 2
|
Round 32 |
Genoa
|
2 - 0 |
Perugia 4 Defeated Ternana 0
|
Round 32 |
Perugia
|
2 - 1 |
Pescara 0 Lost To Salernitana 2
|
Round 32 |
Pescara |
2 - 1 |
Piacenza 3 Defeated Treviso 2
|
Round 32 |
Piacenza
|
2 - 1 |
Torino 0 Drew With Empoli 0
|
Round 32 |
Torino |
2 - 1 |
Venezia 2 Defeated Catanzaro 0
|
Round 32 |
Venezia
|
2 - 1 |
Vicenza 1 Drew With Ascoli 1
|
Round 32 |
Vicenza |
2 - 1 |
Modena 2 Defeated Verona 0
|
Round 32 |
Modena
|
2 - 1 |
Catania 1 Drew With Piacenza 1
|
Round 33 |
Catania |
2 - 1 |
Empoli 2 Defeated Pescara 1
|
Round 33 |
Empoli
|
2 - 0 |
Albinoleffe 1 Drew With Verona 1
|
Round 33 |
Albinoleffe |
2 - 1 |
Arezzo 2 Defeated Bari 1
|
Round 33 |
Arezzo
|
2 - 1 |
Ascoli 1 Defeated Venezia 0
|
Round 33 |
Ascoli
|
2 - 1 |
Catanzaro 1 Drew With Vicenza 1
|
Round 33 |
Catanzaro |
2 - 1 |
Perugia 1 Drew With Torino 1
|
Round 33 |
Perugia |
2 - 1 |
Salernitana 2 Drew With Modena 2
|
Round 33 |
Salernitana |
2 - 1 |
Ternana 3 Defeated Crotone 1
|
Round 33 |
Ternana
|
2 - 1 |
Treviso 3 Defeated Cesena 1
|
Round 33 |
Treviso
|
2 - 1 |
Triestina 0 Drew With Genoa 0
|
Round 33 |
Genoa |
1 - 2 |
Albinoleffe 1 Defeated Arezzo 0
|
Round 34 |
Albinoleffe
|
2 - 1 |
Bari 2 Defeated Triestina 0
|
Round 34 |
Bari
|
2 - 1 |
Cesena 1 Drew With Salernitana 1
|
Round 34 |
Cesena |
2 - 1 |
Crotone 1 Defeated Ascoli 0
|
Round 34 |
Crotone
|
2 - 1 |
Genoa 0 Drew With Catania 0
|
Round 34 |
Genoa |
2 - 1 |
Modena 1 Drew With Empoli 1
|
Round 34 |
Modena |
2 - 1 |
Pescara 3 Defeated Catanzaro 2
|
Round 34 |
Pescara
|
2 - 1 |
Piacenza 0 Lost To Ternana 2
|
Round 34 |
Piacenza |
2 - 1 |
Venezia 0 Lost To Torino 3
|
Round 34 |
Venezia |
2 - 1 |
Verona 2 Defeated Treviso 1
|
Round 34 |
Verona
|
2 - 1 |
Vicenza 2 Drew With Perugia 2
|
Round 34 |
Vicenza |
2 - 1 |
Salernitana 2 Drew With Bari 2
|
Round 35 |
Salernitana |
2 - 1 |
Arezzo 2 Defeated Catanzaro 1
|
Round 35 |
Arezzo
|
2 - 1 |
Catania 2 Defeated Pescara 1
|
Round 35 |
Catania
|
2 - 1 |
Crotone 1 Defeated Albinoleffe 0
|
Round 35 |
Crotone
|
2 - 1 |
Empoli 0 Drew With Cesena 0
|
Round 35 |
Empoli |
2 - 1 |
Perugia 0 Lost To Piacenza 1
|
Round 35 |
Perugia |
2 - 1 |
Ternana 1 Drew With Verona 1
|
Round 35 |
Ternana |
2 - 1 |
Treviso 3 Defeated Venezia 0
|
Round 35 |
Treviso
|
2 - 1 |
Triestina 0 Lost To Modena 2
|
Round 35 |
Triestina |
2 - 1 |
Ascoli 0 Lost To Genoa 3
|
Round 35 |
Ascoli |
2 - 1 |
Torino 2 Defeated Vicenza 1
|
Round 35 |
Torino
|
2 - 1 |
Bari 1 Drew With Treviso 1
|
Round 36 |
Bari |
2 - 1 |
Albinoleffe 1 Defeated Catania 0
|
Round 36 |
Albinoleffe
|
2 - 1 |
Ascoli 1 Drew With Triestina 1
|
Round 36 |
Ascoli |
2 - 1 |
Cesena 1 Drew With Pescara 1
|
Round 36 |
Cesena |
2 - 1 |
Genoa 1 Drew With Ternana 1
|
Round 36 |
Genoa |
2 - 0 |
Modena 0 Drew With Torino 0
|
Round 36 |
Modena |
2 - 1 |
Piacenza 3 Defeated Arezzo 0
|
Round 36 |
Piacenza
|
2 - 1 |
Venezia 2 Lost To Perugia 4
|
Round 36 |
Perugia
|
1 - 2 |
Verona 0 Drew With Crotone 0
|
Round 36 |
Verona |
2 - 0 |
Vicenza 4 Defeated Salernitana 1
|
Round 36 |
Vicenza
|
2 - 1 |
Catanzaro 2 Lost To Empoli 3
|
Round 36 |
Empoli
|
0 - 2 |
Modena 4 Defeated Cesena 0
|
Round 37 |
Modena
|
2 - 0 |
Catania 3 Defeated Treviso 0
|
Round 37 |
Catania
|
2 - 1 |
Crotone 0 Drew With Genoa 0
|
Round 37 |
Genoa |
1 - 2 |
Empoli 2 Defeated Vicenza 1
|
Round 37 |
Empoli
|
2 - 0 |
Perugia 3 Defeated Catanzaro 1
|
Round 37 |
Perugia
|
2 - 0 |
Pescara 1 Drew With Verona 1
|
Round 37 |
Pescara |
2 - 1 |
Piacenza 0 Drew With Triestina 0
|
Round 37 |
Piacenza |
2 - 1 |
Ternana 2 Defeated Ascoli 0
|
Round 37 |
Ternana
|
2 - 1 |
Torino 1 Defeated Arezzo 0
|
Round 37 |
Torino
|
2 - 0 |
Venezia 1 Defeated Bari 0
|
Round 37 |
Venezia
|
2 - 1 |
Salernitana 1 Drew With Albinoleffe 1
|
Round 37 |
Salernitana |
2 - 1 |
Verona 1 Lost To Perugia 2
|
Round 38 |
Verona |
2 - 1 |
Albinoleffe 3 Defeated Ternana 1
|
Round 38 |
Albinoleffe
|
2 - 1 |
Arezzo 1 Defeated Salernitana 0
|
Round 38 |
Arezzo
|
2 - 1 |
Ascoli 1 Defeated Pescara 0
|
Round 38 |
Ascoli
|
2 - 1 |
Bari 1 Defeated Piacenza 0
|
Round 38 |
Bari
|
2 - 1 |
Catania 1 Lost To Empoli 3
|
Round 38 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Catanzaro 1 Drew With Torino 1
|
Round 38 |
Torino |
0 - 1 |
Genoa 3 Drew With Cesena 3
|
Round 38 |
Genoa |
2 - 1 |
Treviso 2 Drew With Crotone 2
|
Round 38 |
Treviso |
2 - 1 |
Vicenza 2 Drew With Modena 2
|
Round 38 |
Vicenza |
2 - 1 |
Triestina 1 Drew With Venezia 1
|
Round 38 |
Triestina |
2 - 1 |
Catanzaro 1 Lost To Treviso 4
|
Round 39 |
Catanzaro |
2 - 1 |
Cesena 1 Lost To Ascoli 2
|
Round 39 |
Cesena |
2 - 1 |
Empoli 0 Drew With Genoa 0
|
Round 39 |
Empoli |
2 - 1 |
Modena 0 Drew With Bari 0
|
Round 39 |
Modena |
2 - 1 |
Perugia 1 Defeated Arezzo 0
|
Round 39 |
Perugia
|
2 - 1 |
Pescara 1 Drew With Ternana 1
|
Round 39 |
Pescara |
2 - 1 |
Piacenza 1 Drew With Albinoleffe 1
|
Round 39 |
Piacenza |
2 - 1 |
Salernitana 1 Defeated Catania 0
|
Round 39 |
Salernitana
|
2 - 1 |
Torino 1 Defeated Triestina 0
|
Round 39 |
Torino
|
2 - 0 |
Venezia 0 Drew With Crotone 0
|
Round 39 |
Venezia |
2 - 1 |
Vicenza 0 Drew With Verona 0
|
Round 39 |
Vicenza |
2 - 1 |
Albinoleffe 1 Drew With Cesena 1
|
Round 40 |
Albinoleffe |
2 - 1 |
Arezzo 1 Defeated Venezia 0
|
Round 40 |
Arezzo
|
2 - 1 |
Ascoli 0 Lost To Perugia 1
|
Round 40 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Bari 1 Drew With Pescara 1
|
Round 40 |
Bari |
2 - 1 |
Catania 0 Lost To Modena 1
|
Round 40 |
Catania |
2 - 1 |
Crotone 1 Defeated Piacenza 0
|
Round 40 |
Piacenza |
1 - 2 |
Genoa 3 Defeated Catanzaro 1
|
Round 40 |
Genoa
|
2 - 0 |
Ternana 1 Drew With Torino 1
|
Round 40 |
Torino |
1 - 2 |
Treviso 0 Lost To Empoli 1
|
Round 40 |
Treviso |
2 - 1 |
Triestina 1 Drew With Vicenza 1
|
Round 40 |
Triestina |
2 - 1 |
Verona 1 Drew With Salernitana 1
|
Round 40 |
Verona |
2 - 1 |
Catanzaro 1 Drew With Verona 1
|
Round 41 |
Catanzaro |
2 - 1 |
Empoli 1 Drew With Arezzo 1
|
Round 41 |
Empoli |
2 - 0 |
Venezia 1 Drew With Catania 1
|
Round 41 |
Venezia |
2 - 1 |
Cesena 2 Defeated Ternana 0
|
Round 41 |
Cesena
|
2 - 1 |
Modena 1 Drew With Treviso 1
|
Round 41 |
Modena |
1 - 0 |
Perugia 1 Defeated Triestina 0
|
Round 41 |
Perugia
|
2 - 1 |
Pescara 1 Lost To Crotone 4
|
Round 41 |
Pescara |
2 - 1 |
Piacenza 2 Drew With Genoa 2
|
Round 41 |
Piacenza |
2 - 1 |
Salernitana 2 Defeated Ascoli 1
|
Round 41 |
Salernitana
|
2 - 1 |
Torino 3 Defeated Albinoleffe 1
|
Round 41 |
Torino
|
2 - 0 |
Vicenza 0 Drew With Bari 0
|
Round 41 |
Vicenza |
2 - 1 |
Bari 4 Defeated Empoli 1
|
Round 42 |
Bari
|
2 - 1 |
Crotone 4 Defeated Salernitana 1
|
Round 42 |
Crotone
|
2 - 1 |
Genoa 3 Defeated Venezia 2
|
Round 42 |
Genoa
|
2 - 0 |
Ternana 3 Defeated Catanzaro 2
|
Round 42 |
Ternana
|
2 - 1 |
Albinoleffe 0 Lost To Perugia 1
|
Round 42 |
Albinoleffe |
2 - 1 |
Arezzo 3 Defeated Vicenza 0
|
Round 42 |
Arezzo
|
2 - 1 |
Ascoli 1 Defeated Modena 0
|
Round 42 |
Ascoli
|
2 - 1 |
Catania 2 Defeated Cesena 0
|
Round 42 |
Catania
|
1 - 0 |
Treviso 0 Lost To Torino 1
|
Round 42 |
Treviso |
2 - 1 |
Triestina 3 Defeated Pescara 0
|
Round 42 |
Triestina
|
2 - 1 |
Verona 1 Defeated Piacenza 0
|
Round 42 |
Verona
|
2 - 1 |